After School Program Public Class Schedule 2019-2020
K1      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40ChineseMusicGoMathPingpong
2nd Class3:47-4:27MathChineseDrawingChinese CultureChinese
3rd Class4:34-5:14Kung-FuMathChinesePEMath
4th Class5:20-6:00RecorderSpelling BeeMathChineseDrawing
       
       
       
K2      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40Kung-FuArtChineseMathPE
2nd Class3:47-4:27MathMusicGoChineseRecorder
3rd Class4:34-5:14ChineseMathDrawingPingpongMath
4th Class5:20-6:00Spelling BeeChineseMathPEChinese
       
       
       
K3      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40Kung-FuArtChineseMathPE
2nd Class3:47-4:27MathMusicGoChinese CultureRecorder
3rd Class4:34-5:14PingpongMathDrawingPingpongMath
4th Class5:20-6:00RecorderSpelling BeeMathPEDrawing
1st1      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40PingpongSpelling BeeMathChinseseRecorder
2nd Class3:47-4:27ChinesePERecorderMathPE
3rd Class4:34-5:14MathChineseGoDrawingChinese
4th Class5:20-6:00Kung-FuMathChinesePingpongMath
       
       
       
1st2      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40RecorderChineseMathKung-FuChinese
2nd Class3:47-4:27PingpongArtChineseMathPingpong
3rd Class4:34-5:14MathSpelling BeeRecorderChineseRecorder
4th Class5:20-6:00ChineseMathGoDrawingMath
       
       
       
1st3      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40RecorderChineseMathKung-FuMusic R
2nd Class3:47-4:27PingpongArtChineseMathPingpong
3rd Class4:34-5:14MathSpelling BeeRecorderChineseRecorder
4th Class5:20-6:00Kung-FuMathGoPingpongMath
2nd1      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40PEMathChineseDrawingMath
2nd Class3:47-4:27Kung-FuEnglish WritingMathChineseEnglish Speech
3rd Class4:34-5:14ChineseArtDanceMathPingpong
4th Class5:20-6:00MathChineseRecorderGoChinese
       
       
       
2nd2      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40ChineseMathDanceGoMath
2nd Class3:47-4:27Kung-FuChineseMathPingpongChinese
3rd Class4:34-5:14RecorderEnglish WritingChineseMathEnglish Speech
4th Class5:20-6:00MathArtDrawingChineseRecorder
       
       
       
2nd3      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40PEMathDanceGoMath
2nd Class3:47-4:27Kung-FuEnglish SpellingMathPingpongEnglish Speech
3rd Class4:34-5:14RecorderEnglish WritingEnglish SpellingMathPingpong
4th Class5:20-6:00MathArtRecorderEnglish SpellingRecorder
3rd1      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40MathChineseDrawingPingpongChinese
2nd Class3:47-4:27PEMathChineseGoMath
3rd Class4:34-5:14RecorderHomeworkMathChinesePE
4th Class5:20-6:00ChineseEnglish WritingDanceMathEnglish Speech
       
       
       
3rd2      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40MathEnglish WritingRecorderChineseEnglish Speech
2nd Class3:47-4:27ChineseMathDanceDrawingMath
3rd Class4:34-5:14PEChineseMathGoChinese
4th Class5:20-6:00ArtHomeworkChineseMathPingpong
       
       
       
3rd3      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40MathEnglish WritingRecorderPingpongEnglish Speech
2nd Class3:47-4:27PEMathDanceEnglish SpellingMath
3rd Class4:34-5:14RecorderEnglish SpellingMathGoPE
4th Class5:20-6:00ArtHomeworkEnglish SpellingMathPingpong
4th1      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40ChinesePEMathChinese CultureDrawing
2nd Class3:47-4:27English SpeechChinesePingpongMathChinese
3rd Class4:34-5:14MathPingpongChineseEnglish WritingHomework
4th Class5:20-6:00PEMathPEChineseMath
       
       
4th2      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40ArtPingpongChineseMathPingpong
2nd Class3:47-4:27MathEnglish SpeechPEChineseHomework
3rd Class4:34-5:14ChineseMathPingpongChinese CultureMath
4th Class5:20-6:00PingpongChineseMathEnglish WritingChinese
       
       
4th3      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40ArtPingpongMath PracticeMathPingpong
2nd Class3:47-4:27MathEnglish SpeechPEMath PracticeHomework
3rd Class4:34-5:14PEMathPingpongChinese CultureMath
4th Class5:20-6:00PingpongChineseMathEnglish Writing Math Practice
5th      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40English SpeechMathPingpongChineseMath
2nd Class3:47-4:27ChinesePingpongMathEnglish WritingDrawing
3rd Class4:34-5:14ArtChinesePEMathChinese
4th Class5:20-6:00MathPEChineseChinese CulturePE
       
       
6th      
Class         DayBell ScheduleMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1st Class3:00-3:40MathChinesePEEnglish WritingChinese
2nd Class3:47-4:27ArtMathChinesePEMath
3rd Class4:34-5:14English SpeechPEMathChineseDrawing
4th Class5:20-6:00ChinesePingpongPingpongMathHomework